Sting
Sting Profile Photo

Sting

Famous As
Musician
Birth Name
Gordon Matthew Thomas Sumner
Birth Date
Oct 2, 1951
Birth Place
Wallsend, England
Sting Movie Filmography
Title Star As Genre Info
Twenty Feet from Stardom Himself - -
Title Star As Genre Info
Lock, Stock and Two Smoking Barrels JD - aka Two Smoking Barrels
Title Star As Genre Info
The Grotesque Fledge - aka Gentlemen Don't Eat Poets
Title Star As Genre Info
Captain Planet and the Planeteers Zarm TV aka The New Adventures of Captain Planet
Title Star As Genre Info
Stormy Monday Finney - -
The Adventures of Baron Munchausen Heroic Officer - aka Abenteuer des Baron von Münchhausen, Die (West Germany)
Title Star As Genre Info
Giulia e Giulia Daniel Osler - aka Julia and Julia
Title Star As Genre Info
Plenty Mick - -
The Bride Baron Charles Frankenstein - -
Title Star As Genre Info
Dune Feyd-Rautha - -
Title Star As Genre Info
Brimstone & Treacle Martin Taylor - -
Title Star As Genre Info
Artemis 81 Helith TM -
Title Star As Genre Info
Radio On Just Like Eddie - -
Title Star As Genre Info
Quadrophenia Ace - aka Quadrophenia: A Way of Life