Stephen Colbert
Stephen Colbert Profile Photo

Stephen Colbert

Famous As
Actor, comedian
Birth Name
Stephen Tyrone Colbert
Birth Date
May 13, 1964
Birth Place
Washington,Columbia, USA
Stephen Colbert Movie Filmography
Title Star As Genre Info
Mr. Peabody & Sherman Paul Peterson (voice) - -
Title Star As Genre Info
Company Harry - -
Title Star As Genre Info
Monsters vs Aliens President Hathaway (voice) - -
Title Star As Genre Info
The Love Guru Jay Kell - -
Title Star As Genre Info
Saturday Night Live: The Best of Saturday TV Funhouse Ace/Various Voices VI -
Title Star As Genre Info
Bewitched Stu Robison - -
Outlaw Tennis Announcer (voice) VG -
Strangers with Candy Chuck Noble - -
The Great New Wonderful Principal Peersall - -
Title Star As Genre Info
The Venture Bros. Professor Impossible TV -
The Wrong Coast Various Celebrity Voices TV -
Title Star As Genre Info
Nobody Knows Anything! TV Newsman - -
Title Star As Genre Info
Harvey Birdman, Attorney at Law Phil Ken Sebben TV -
The Daily Show Contributor 'This Week in God' TV -
Title Star As Genre Info
Random Play Various TV -
Snow Days Happy Successful Guy - aka Let It Snow
Strangers with Candy Chuck Noblet TV -
Title Star As Genre Info
Strangers with Candy: Retardation, a Celebration Mr. Noblet/Nurse Laughton TM -
Title Star As Genre Info
Shock Asylum Dr. Dewalt - -
Title Star As Genre Info
Saturday Night Live Ace TV -
The Dana Carvey Show Various Characters TV -
Title Star As Genre Info
Exit 57 Various TV -