Selma Blair
Selma Blair Profile Photo

Selma Blair

Famous As
Actress
Birth Name
Selma Blair Beitner
Birth Date
Jun 23, 1972
Birth Place
Southfield, Michigan, USA
Selma Blair Movie Filmography
Title Star As Genre Info
A Dark Foe Dr. Doris Baxter - aka "The Great Illusion"
After Carol Young - -
Another Life Harper Glass TV -
Title Star As Genre Info
Mom and Dad - - -
Title Star As Genre Info
American Crime Story Kris Jenner TV -
Mothers and Daughters Rigby - aka "Mothers Day"
Ordinary World Karen - aka "Geezer"
Title Star As Genre Info
Sex, Death and Bowling Glenn McAllister - -
Title Star As Genre Info
Out There Destiny (voice) / Larry (voice) TV -
Title Star As Genre Info
Anger Management Kate Wales TV -
Four Saints Dorothy Fielding - -
In Their Skin Mary - aka "Replicas"
The Woman for Mitt Romney - - -
Title Star As Genre Info
Animal Love Sorrel - -
Dark Horse Miranda - -
Title Star As Genre Info
Columbus Circle Abigail - -
Full of Regret Katt - -
The Family Tree Ms. Delbo - -
Title Star As Genre Info
Hellboy II: The Golden Army Liz Sherman - Hellboy 2
Hellboy: The Science of Evil Liz Sherman (voice) VG -
Kath & Kim Kim Day TV -
My Mom's New Boyfriend Emily Lott - aka Homeland Security
The Poker House Sarah - -
Title Star As Genre Info
Feast of Love Kathryn - -
Hellboy Animated: Blood and Iron Liz Sherman (voice) TM -
Purple Violets Patti Petalson - -
Waz Jean Lerner - aka "The Killing Gene"
Title Star As Genre Info
Hellboy Animated: Sword of Storms Liz Sherman (voice) TM -
The Alibi Adelle - aka Lies & Alibis
The Night of the White Pants Beth Hagan - -
Title Star As Genre Info
Pretty Persuasion Gail - -
The Big Empty Alice - -
The Deal Abbey Gallagher - -
The Fog Stevie Wayne - -
Title Star As Genre Info
A Dirty Shame Caprice Stickles - -
Coast to Coast Stacey Pierce TM -
DeMarco Affairs Kate DeMarco TM -
Hellboy Liz Sherman - aka Super Sapiens
In Good Company Kimberly - -
Title Star As Genre Info
A Guy Thing Karen - -
Dallas 362 Peg - -
Title Star As Genre Info
Highway Cassie - -
The Sweetest Thing Jane Burns - -
Title Star As Genre Info
Kill Me Later Shawn Holloway - -
Legally Blonde Vivian Kensington - -
Storytelling Vi ('Fiction') - -
Title Star As Genre Info
Down to You Cyrus - -
Title Star As Genre Info
Cruel Intentions Cecile Caldwell - -
Zoe, Duncan, Jack & Jane Zoe Bean TV aka Zoe
Title Star As Genre Info
Brown's Requiem Jane - -
Can't Hardly Wait Girl Mike Hits On #1 - -
Debutante Nan - aka Modern Girl
Girl Darcy - -
No Laughing Matter Lauren Winslow TM -
Title Star As Genre Info
Amazon High Cyane - -
Arresting Gena Drugged Woman - -
Gone Again Ayla - -
In & Out Cousin Linda - -
Strong Island Boys Tara - -
Two in the Morning Shea - -
Title Star As Genre Info
Kids in the Hall: Brain Candy Girl at rock concert - -
The Broccoli Theory Pretzel Cart Lesbian - -