Rosemarie DeWitt
Rosemarie DeWitt Profile Photo

Rosemarie DeWitt

Famous As
Actress
Birth Name
Rosemarie Braddock DeWitt
Birth Date
Oct 26, 1974
Birth Place
Flushing, Queens, New York, USA
Rosemarie DeWitt Movie Filmography
Title Star As Genre Info
Little Fires Everywhere Linda McCullough TV -
The Professor - - aka "Richard Says Goodbye"
Title Star As Genre Info
Arizona Cassie - -
Arizona Cassie - -
Song of Back and Neck - - -
Title Star As Genre Info
Magic Bullet Lia - -
Sweet Virginia Bernadette - -
Title Star As Genre Info
La La Land Laura - -
The Last Tycoon Rose Brady TV -
Title Star As Genre Info
Digging for Fire Lee - -
Poltergeist Amy Bowen - -
The Dramatics Jacqueline - aka "The Call (2014)"
Title Star As Genre Info
Kill the Messenger Sue Webb - -
Men, Women & Children Rachel Truby - -
Olive Kitteridge Rachel Coulson TV -
Title Star As Genre Info
Touchy Feely Abby - -
Title Star As Genre Info
Nobody Walks Julie - -
Promised Land Alice - -
The Odd Life of Timothy Green Brenda Best - -
The Watch (2012) Abby - aka "Neighborhood Watch"
Your Sister's Sister Hannah - -
Title Star As Genre Info
A Little Bit of Heaven Renee Blair - -
Margaret Mrs. Marretti - -
Title Star As Genre Info
The Company Men Maggie Walker - -
The Thief Rosemarie - -
Title Star As Genre Info
How I Got Lost Leslie - -
Tenure Beth - -
United States of Tara Charmaine Craine TV -
Title Star As Genre Info
Afterschool Teacher - -
Rachel Getting Married Rachel - -
Title Star As Genre Info
Mad Men Midge Daniels TV -
Purple Violets Murph's Hamptons fling - -
Title Star As Genre Info
Doris Doris - -
Off the Black Debra - -
Shut Up and Sing Dana - aka Sing Now or Forever Hold Your Peace
Standoff Emily Lehman TV -
Title Star As Genre Info
Buy It Now Mom - -
Cinderella Man Sara Wilson - -
Rescue Me Heather TV aka Rescue Me: FDNY
The Commuters Trisha TM -
The Great New Wonderful Debbie - -
Title Star As Genre Info
Fresh Cut Grass Actor - -