Riz Ahmed
Riz Ahmed Profile Photo

Riz Ahmed

Famous As
Actor, rapper
Birth Name
Rizwan Ahmed
Birth Date
Dec 1, 1982
Birth Place
Wembley, London, England
Riz Ahmed Movie Filmography
Title Star As Genre Info
Hamlet (2018) - - -
The Sisters Brothers Morris - -
Venom (2018) - - -
Title Star As Genre Info
Girls Paul-Louis TV -
Title Star As Genre Info
City of Tiny Lights Tommy Akhtar - -
Jason Bourne Aaron Kalloor - -
Rogue One: A Star Wars Story Bodhi Rook - aka Rogue One
Terminal 5 Riz MC - aka T5
The Night Of Nazir 'Naz' Khan TV -
Una Scott - -
Title Star As Genre Info
Nightcrawler Rick - -
Title Star As Genre Info
Closed Circuit Nazrul Sharma - -
Out of Darkness - - -
Title Star As Genre Info
Ill Manors Aaron - -
The Reluctant Fundamentalist Changez - -
Title Star As Genre Info
Black Gold Ali - -
Thrisna Jay - -
Title Star As Genre Info
Centurion Tarak - -
Four Lions Omar - -
Title Star As Genre Info
Freefall Gary TM -
Rage Vijay - -
Title Star As Genre Info
Baghdad Express Talal TV -
Dead Set Riq TV -
Shifty Shifty - -
Wired Manesh Kunzru TV -
Title Star As Genre Info
Britz Sohail Wahid TM -
Title Star As Genre Info
Banglatown Banquet Razual - -
Berry's Way Amir TM -
The Path to 9/11 Yosri TV -
The Road to Guantanamo Shafiq Rasul - -