Red Cafe
Red Cafe Profile Photo

Red Cafe

Famous As
Rapper
Birth Name
Jermanie Denny
Birth Date
Sep 19, 1976
Birth Place
Georgetown, Guyana, USA
Red Cafe Album Discography
Rap
album / discography

Less Talk More Hustle

Shakedown Entertainment

Rap
album / discography

Dope God the Mixtape

Shakedown Entertainment

Rap
album / discography

American Psycho

Shakedown Entertainment

Hip-hop
album / discography

The ShakeDown

Interscope

Rap
album / discography

Above the Cloudz

Shakedown Entertainment

Rap
album / discography

Eviction Notice

Howie McDuffie

Rap
album / discography

The Menu

Hip Hop VI