Rebecca Mader
Rebecca Mader Profile Photo

Rebecca Mader

Famous As
Actress
Birth Name
Rebecca Leigh Mader
Birth Date
Apr 24, 1977
Birth Place
Cambridge, Cambridgeshire, England
Rebecca Mader Movie Filmography
Title Star As Genre Info
It's Gawd! Holly - -
Once Upon a Time Zelena / Wicked Witch TV -
Title Star As Genre Info
Iron Man 3 Sweat Shop Agent - -
Title Star As Genre Info
Fringe Jessica Holt TV -
Work It Grace Hudson TV -
Title Star As Genre Info
Aim High Ms Walker TV -
Cougars, Inc. Mary - -
No Ordinary Family Victoria Morrow TV -
The Big Bang Zooey Wigner - -
The Matthew Morrison Story - - -
Title Star As Genre Info
Ceremony Esme Ball - -
Title Star As Genre Info
Ring of Deceit Madison Byrne TM -
The Men Who Stare at Goats Debora Wilton - -
Title Star As Genre Info
Lost Charlotte Lewis TV -
The Rainbow Tribe Mrs. Murray - -
Title Star As Genre Info
Great World of Sound Pam - -
Mr. and Mrs. Smith Jordan TM -
Title Star As Genre Info
Justice Alden Tuller TV -
Love Monkey Grace TV -
The Devil Wears Prada Jocelyn - -
Title Star As Genre Info
Starved Heather / Puma Girl TV -
Title Star As Genre Info
Samantha: An American Girl Holiday Aunt Cornelia TM -
Title Star As Genre Info
Mimic: Sentinel Carmen VI -
Replay Belinda Brown - -
The Guiding Light Tony's Mystery Woman TV -