Reba McEntire
Reba McEntire Profile Photo

Reba McEntire

Famous As
Country music singer
Birth Name
Reba Nell McEntire
Birth Date
Mar 28, 1955
Birth Place
McAlester, Oklahoma, USA
Reba McEntire Album Discography
Country
Country
album / discography

My Kind of Christmas

NASH Icon

Country
Country
album / discography

Love Somebody

Universal Nashville

Country
album / discography

Icon

MCA Nashville

Country
Country
album / discography

All the Women I Am

Valory Music

Country
album / discography

Keep on Loving You

Valory Music

Country
album / discography

Love Revival

Hallmark

Country
album / discography

50 Greatest Hits

MCA Nashville

Country
album / discography

Reba: Duets

MCA Nashville

Country
album / discography

My Best to You

Madacy

Country
Country
album / discography

Love Collection

Madacy

Country
Country
album / discography

Reba #1's

MCA Nashville

Country
album / discography

Greatest Collection

Platinum Disc

Country
Country
album / discography

I'll Be

MCA International

Country
Country
Country
album / discography

Reba Nell McEntire [1998]

PGD Special Markets

Country
album / discography

If You See Him

MCA

Country
Country
album / discography

Starting Over

MCA

Country
album / discography

Read My Mind

MCA

Country
album / discography

Oklahoma Girl

Mercury

Country
Country
album / discography

Forever in Your Eyes

Special Music

Country
Country
Country
album / discography

You Lift Me Up to Heaven

Special Music

Country
album / discography

It's Your Call

MCA

Country
Country
album / discography

Rumor Has It

MCA

Country
album / discography

Reba Live

MCA

Country
album / discography

Sweet Sixteen

MCA

Country
album / discography

Reba

MCA

Country
Country
Country
album / discography

Greatest Hits

MCA

Country
Country
album / discography

Reba Nell McEntire [1990]

PGD Special Markets

Country
Country
Country
Country
Country
Country
album / discography

Unlimited

Mercury

Country
album / discography

Heart to Heart

Mercury

Country
album / discography

Feel the Fire

Mercury

Country
album / discography

Out of a Dream

Mercury

Country
album / discography

Reba McEntire

Mercury