Rachel Hurd-Wood
Rachel Hurd-Wood Profile Photo

Rachel Hurd-Wood

Famous As
Actress
Birth Name
Rachel Clare Hurd-Wood
Birth Date
Aug 17, 1990
Birth Place
Surrey, England, UK
Rachel Hurd-Wood Awards
(*): W=Win, N=Nomination
Year * Category Works Shared
2007 N Best Supporting Actress Perfume: The Story of a Murderer (2006) -
2004 N Best Performance by a Younger Actor Peter Pan (2003) -
Year * Category Works Shared
2006 N Movie - Choice Scream An American Haunting (2005) -
Year * Category Works Shared
2004 N Best Performance in a Feature Film - Leading Young Actress Peter Pan (2003) -