Poison
Poison Profile Photo

Poison

Famous As
Glam metal band
Birth Name
Paris
Birth Date
Jul 20, 1984
Birth Place
Harrisburg, Pennsylvania, USA
Poison Album Discography
Rock
album / discography

Poison: Icon

Capitol

Rock
Rock
album / discography

Holiday Gift Pack

Capitol

Rock
album / discography

Poison'd!

Capitol

Rock
Rock
Rock
album / discography

Hollyweird

Cyanide Music Inc

Rock
album / discography

Rock Champions

EMI

Rock
album / discography

Power to the People

Cyanide Music Inc.

Rock
Rock
album / discography

Native Tongue

Capitol

Rock
album / discography

Swallow This Live

Capitol

Rock
album / discography

Flesh & Blood

Capitol

Rock