Phillip Phillips
Phillip Phillips Profile Photo

Phillip Phillips

Famous As
Singer
Birth Name
Phillip LaDon Phillips Jr.
Birth Date
Sep 20, 1990
Birth Place
Leesburg, Georgia, US
Phillip Phillips Album Discography
Rock
album / discography

Collateral

Interscope Records

Rock
album / discography

Behind the Light

Interscope Records