Phil Robertson
Phil Robertson Profile Photo

Phil Robertson

Famous As
TV personality, professional hunter, businessman
Birth Name
Phil Alexander Robertson
Birth Date
Apr 24, 1946
Birth Place
Vivian, Caddo Parish, Louisiana, US
Phil Robertson Awards
(*): W=Win, N=Nomination
Year * Category Works Shared
2013 N Choice TV: Male Reality/Variety Star Duck Dynasty (2012) Willie Robertson, Si Robertson, Jase Robertson