Paul Schneider
Paul Schneider Profile Photo

Paul Schneider

Famous As
Actor
Birth Name
Paul Andrew Schneider
Birth Date
Mar 16, 1976
Birth Place
Asheville, North Carolina, USA
Paul Schneider Awards
(*): W=Win, N=Nomination
Year * Category Works Shared
2004 N Best Screenplay - Original All the Real Girls (2003) David Gordon Green
Year * Category Works Shared
2009 W - Bright Star (2009) -
Year * Category Works Shared
2010 W Best Supporting Actor Bright Star (2009) -
Year * Category Works Shared
2008 N Dramatic Pretty Bird (2008) -
Year * Category Works Shared
2014 W Narrative Feature Goodbye to All That (2014) -