Nora Zehetner
Nora Zehetner Profile Photo

Nora Zehetner

Famous As
Actress
Birth Name
Nora Angela Zehetner
Birth Date
Feb 5, 1981
Birth Place
El Paso, Texas, USA
Nora Zehetner Movie Filmography
Title Star As Genre Info
Creative Control Juliette - -
The Astronaut Wives Club Marilyn See TV -
Title Star As Genre Info
Danny and the Wild Bunch Miranda - -
Home Is Where Your Heart Aches Kat - -
Title Star As Genre Info
Maron Jen TV -
Title Star As Genre Info
Common Law Kendall TV -
Title Star As Genre Info
Mad Men Phoebe TV -
Title Star As Genre Info
Grey's Anatomy Dr. Reed Adamson TV -
Jerry Girl - -
Seattle Grace: On Call Reed TV -
Spooner Rose Conlin - -
Title Star As Genre Info
Princess Ithaca TM aka Princess: A Modern Fairytale
Remarkable Power Athena - -
The Brothers Bloom Rose - -
Title Star As Genre Info
Beneath Christy Wescot - -
Title Star As Genre Info
Fifty Pills Michelle - -
Heroes Eden McCain TV -
Title Star As Genre Info
Brick Laura - -
Conversations with Other Women Young Woman - aka Conversation(s) with Other Women
The Adventures of Big Handsome Guy and His Little Friend Plain Jane - -
Title Star As Genre Info
Everwood Laynie Hart TV aka Our New Life in Everwood
The Burning Land Rose - -
Title Star As Genre Info
May Hoop - -
Point of Origin Trish TM aka In the Heat of Fire
R.S.V.P. Leigh Franklin - -
Septuplets Dot Wilde TV -
Title Star As Genre Info
American Pie 2 Girl at Party - -
An American Town Glenn TM -
Tart Peg - aka Naive (Canada: French title)