Natalie Gulbis Profile
Natalie Gulbis Profile Photo

Natalie Gulbis

Famous As
Professional golfer
Birth Name
Natalie Anne Gulbis
Birth Date
Jan 7, 1983
Birth Place
Sacramento, California, USA
Famous As
Professional golfer
Popular for
Won the Evian Masters in 2007
Birth Name
Natalie Anne Gulbis
Birth Date
Jan 7, 1983
Birth Place
Sacramento, California, USA
Height
5' 9"
Nationality
American
Hair Color
Blonde
Eye Color
Blue-Green
Father
John
Mother
Barbara
Relation
Ben Roethlisberger (quarterback)
Natalie Gulbis Video Gallery

Winn Grips Commercial

video

Skycaddie commercial

video