Nadine Velazquez
Nadine Velazquez Profile Photo

Nadine Velazquez

Famous As
Actress, model
Birth Name
Nadine E. Velazquez
Birth Date
Nov 20, 1978
Birth Place
Chicago, Illinois, USA
Nadine Velazquez Movie Filmography
Title Star As Genre Info
Discarnate Maya Sanchez - -
Title Star As Genre Info
Sharon 1.2.3. Sharon #2 - -
Title Star As Genre Info
A World Away Lyra - -
Asher Marina - -
Six Jackie Ortiz TV -
Title Star As Genre Info
Aztec Warrior Lisa - -
Love Is a Four-Letter Word Rebecca TM -
Ride Along 2 Tasha - -
The Bounce Back Kristin Peralta - -
The Charnel House Charlotte Reaves - -
Within Melanie Alexander - aka "Crawlspace"
Title Star As Genre Info
Win, Lose or Love Nancy Gander TM -
Title Star As Genre Info
Clarity Carmen - Adult - -
Sister (2014) - - -
Title Star As Genre Info
Major Crimes Deputy D.A. Emma Rios TV -
Real Husbands of Hollywood Nadine Velazquez TV -
Snitch Analisa - -
Title Star As Genre Info
Flight Katerina Marquez - -
Guitar Face Ana Lucia - -
Title Star As Genre Info
All's Faire in Love Mathilda - -
Hart of Dixie Didi Ruano TV -
Title Star As Genre Info
Byron Jessica - -
PSA: An Important Message from Women EVERYWHERE Woman - -
Title Star As Genre Info
The League Sofia TV -
Title Star As Genre Info
Husband for Hire Lola TM -
Larry the Cable Guy's Star-Studded Christmas Extravaganza Santa's Helper/Candy Cans TM -
Title Star As Genre Info
A Day in the Life Special Agent Natasha - -
Kings of South Beach Olivia Palacios TM -
War Maria - aka Rogue Assassin
Title Star As Genre Info
Hollywood Vice Marla Flynt TM -
House of the Dead 2 Rodriguez TM aka House of the Dead 2: All Guts, No Glory
My Name Is Earl Catalina TV -
Sueno Claudia - -
Title Star As Genre Info
Blast Luna - -
The Last Ride JJ Cruz TM -
Title Star As Genre Info
Biker Boyz Allison - -
Chasing Papi Attractive Woman at Conga Club - -
The Bold and the Beautiful Anna TV -