Molly Ringwald
Molly Ringwald Profile Photo

Molly Ringwald

Famous As
Actress
Birth Name
Molly Kathleen Ringwald
Birth Date
Feb 18, 1968
Birth Place
Roseville, California, USA
Molly Ringwald Movie Filmography
Title Star As Genre Info
All These Small Moments Carla Sheffield - -
Kingfish Wolcott - -
Title Star As Genre Info
Siberia Gabby - -
The Kissing Booth Mrs. Flynn - -
Title Star As Genre Info
Riverdale Mary Andrews TV -
SPF-18 Linda Sanders - -
Title Star As Genre Info
Jem and the Holograms Mrs. Bailey - -
King Cobra Amy - -
Odd Mom Out Joy Greene TV -
Raising Expectations Paige Wayney TV -
Title Star As Genre Info
Bad Night The Collector - -
Title Star As Genre Info
Rainbow Brite Dark Princess (voice) TV -
Wishin' and Hopin' Madame Frechette - -
Title Star As Genre Info
The Secret Life of the American Teenager Anne Juergens TV -
Title Star As Genre Info
Molly: An American Girl on the Home Front Mrs. Helen McIntire TM -
Saturday Night Live: The Best of Saturday TV Funhouse Anne Frank (voice) VI -
The Wives He Forgot Charlotte Saint John TM -
Title Star As Genre Info
The Tulse Luper Suitcases, Part 1: The Moab Story - - aka Maletas de Tulse Luper: La historia de Moab, Las (Spain)
Title Star As Genre Info
The Big Time Marion Powers TM -
Title Star As Genre Info
Cowboy Up Connie - aka Ring of Fire
Not Another Teen Movie Flight Attendant - aka Sex Academy
Title Star As Genre Info
Cut Vanessa Turnbill/Chloe - aka The Curse
In the Weeds Chloe - -
The Giving Tree Penelope - aka Shaded Places
The Translator Julie Newman - -
Title Star As Genre Info
Kimberly Nancy - aka Daddy Who?
Requiem for Murder Anne Winslow - aka Classy Kill
Teaching Mrs. Tingle Miss Banks - -
Title Star As Genre Info
Since You've Been Gone Claire the Fan TM aka Ten Years Later
Titey Anne Frank (voice) - -
Twice Upon a Time Beth Sager TM -
Title Star As Genre Info
Office Killer Kim Poole - -
Title Star As Genre Info
Enfants de salaud Susan - aka Bastard Brood
Townies Carrie Donovan TV -
Title Star As Genre Info
Baja Bebe Stone - -
Malicious Melissa Nelson - -
Tous les jours dimanche Janet Gifford - aka Seven Sundays
Title Star As Genre Info
Some Folks Call It a Sling Blade Teresa Tatum - -
The Stand Frannie Goldsmith TV aka Stephen King's The Stand
Title Star As Genre Info
Face the Music Lisa Hunter - -
Title Star As Genre Info
Something to Live for: The Alison Gertz Story Alison Gertz TM aka Fatal Love
Title Star As Genre Info
Betsy's Wedding Betsy Hopper - -
Strike It Rich Cary - aka Loser Takes All
Women and Men: Stories of Seduction Kit TM -
Title Star As Genre Info
For Keeps? Darcy Elliot Bobrucz - aka Maybe Baby
Fresh Horses Jewel - -
Title Star As Genre Info
P.K. and the Kid P.K. Bayette - -
The Pick-up Artist Randy Jensen - -
Title Star As Genre Info
Pretty in Pink Andie Walsh - -
Title Star As Genre Info
Surviving Lonnie TM aka Surviving: A Family in Crisis
The Breakfast Club Claire Standish - -
Title Star As Genre Info
Sixteen Candles Samantha Baker - -
Title Star As Genre Info
Packin' It In Melissa Webber TM -
Spacehunter: Adventures in the Forbidden Zone Niki - aka Adventures in the Creep Zone
Title Star As Genre Info
Tempest Miranda Dimitrius - -
Title Star As Genre Info
Diff'rent Strokes Molly TV -
The Facts of Life Molly Parker TV -