Maxwell Profile
Maxwell Profile Photo

Maxwell

Famous As
R&B singer
Birth Name
Maxwell Rivera
Birth Date
May 23, 1973
Birth Place
Brooklyn, New York, USA
Famous As
R&B singer
Popular for
Debut album "Maxwell's Urban Hang Suite" (1996)
Birth Name
Maxwell Rivera
Birth Date
May 23, 1973
Birth Place
Brooklyn, New York, USA
Nationality
American