Matthew Settle
Matthew Settle Profile Photo

Matthew Settle

Famous As
Actor
Birth Name
Jeffrey Matthew Settle
Birth Date
Sep 17, 1969
Birth Place
Hickory, North Carolina, USA
Matthew Settle Movie Filmography
Title Star As Genre Info
The Offering Sam Harris - aka "The Faith of Anna Waters"
Valentine Bono - -
Title Star As Genre Info
Marshall's Miracle Doc Henry - -
Title Star As Genre Info
Ouija Mr. Morris - -
Paper Angels Kevin Morrell TM -
Title Star As Genre Info
A Sister's Nightmare Phil TM -
Title Star As Genre Info
Love Sick Love Norman - -
So Undercover Professor Talloway - -
Title Star As Genre Info
ExTerminators Dan - -
Title Star As Genre Info
The Express President Kennedy - aka The Express: The Ernie Davis Story (USA: promotional title)
Title Star As Genre Info
Beneath John - -
Blue Smoke Bo Goodnight TM aka Nora Roberts' Blue Smoke (USA: complete title)
Gossip Girl Rufus Humphrey TV -
The Wedding Bells Michael Madison TV -
Title Star As Genre Info
Brothers & Sisters Jonathan Sellers TV -
The Celestine Prophecy John - -
Title Star As Genre Info
Into the West Jacob Wheeler TV -
Mutig in die neuen Zeiten - Im Reich der Reblaus Hal Morris TV -
Title Star As Genre Info
A Place Called Home Hank Ford TM -
Rancid James Hayson - -
The Mystery of Natalie Wood Warren Beatty TM -
Until the Night Michael - -
Title Star As Genre Info
The Practice Russell Bakey TV -
Title Star As Genre Info
Divine Secrets of the Ya-Ya Sisterhood Lt. Jack Whitman - -
ER Brian Westlake TV -
Title Star As Genre Info
Band of Brothers Capt. Ronald Speirs TV -
Title Star As Genre Info
Attraction Matthew - -
The In Crowd Matt - -
U-571 Ens. Keith Larson, Chief Torpedoman - -
Title Star As Genre Info
Crime in Connecticut: The Story of Alex Kelly Alex Kelly TM aka Cry Rape (UK)
Lansky Bugsy Siegel (20's) TM -
Title Star As Genre Info
I Still Know What You Did Last Summer Will Benson - -
Title Star As Genre Info
A Deadly Vision Det. Max Seagle TM aka Murder in Mind
Justice League of America Guy Gardner / Green Lantern TM -
What Happened to Bobby Earl? Tom Stahl TM aka Murder in a College Town
Title Star As Genre Info
Shaughnessy Tommy Shaughnessy TM aka Louis L'Amour's Shaughnessy the Iron Marshal (USA: DVD box title)