Matt Passmore
Matt Passmore Profile Photo

Matt Passmore

Famous As
Actor
Birth Name
Matthew Passmore
Birth Date
Dec 24, 1973
Birth Place
Wynnum-Manly, Brisbane, Australia
Matt Passmore Movie Filmography
Title Star As Genre Info
Army of One Dillion - -
Them Dr. Robert Follis - -
Title Star As Genre Info
Jigsaw Logan Nelson - -
Title Star As Genre Info
Is That a Gun in Your Pocket? Glenn Keely - -
Title Star As Genre Info
Neil Inc. Neil Truman TM -
Title Star As Genre Info
Come Back to Me Josh - -
Satisfaction Neil Truman TV -
Title Star As Genre Info
Sunshine State of Mind: Casting the Glades - VI -
Title Star As Genre Info
The Glades Jim Longworth TV -
Title Star As Genre Info
Masterwork Marcus Vanderwold TM -
The Cut Andrew Telford TV -
Underbelly Warwick Mobbs TV aka Underbelly: The Mr Asia Story
Title Star As Genre Info
Noir Drive Reilly - -
Title Star As Genre Info
McLeod's Daughters Marcus Turner TV -
Title Star As Genre Info
Last Man Standing Cameron Kennedy TV -
Son of the Mask Network Executive - aka Mask 2
Title Star As Genre Info
The Cooks Jake TV -
Title Star As Genre Info
Always Greener Pete 'The Love Professor' Jones TV -
Blue Heelers Brad Fingleton TV -
Tuck and Cover Pete - -