Marie Digby
Marie Digby Profile Photo

Marie Digby

Famous As
Singer, songwriter
Birth Name
Marie Christina Digby
Birth Date
Apr 16, 1983
Birth Place
New York City, USA
Marie Digby Album Discography
Pop
Pop
album / discography

Chimera

Self-Released

Pop
album / discography

Winter Fields

Jaronwood Records

Pop
album / discography

Your Love

Star Records

Pop
album / discography

Breathing Underwater

Hollywood

Pop
album / discography

Unfold

Hollywood