Marcheline Bertrand
Marcheline Bertrand Profile Photo

Marcheline Bertrand

Famous As
Actress
Birth Name
Marcia Lynne Bertrand
Birth Date
May 9, 1950
Birth Place
Chicago, Illinois, USA
Marcheline Bertrand Movie Filmography
Title Star As Genre Info
The Man Who Loved Women Girl - -
Title Star As Genre Info
Lookin' to Get Out Girl in Jeep - -