Maddie Ziegler
Maddie Ziegler Profile Photo

Maddie Ziegler

Famous As
Dancer, actress, model
Birth Name
Madison Nicole Ziegler
Birth Date
Sep 30, 2002
Birth Place
Pittsburgh, Pennsylvania, USA
Maddie Ziegler Awards
(*): W=Win, N=Nomination
Year * Category Works Shared
2015 N Favorite Dancer 17 & Under - -
2014 W Favorite Dancer 17 & Under - -
Year * Category Works Shared
2016 W - - -
Year * Category Works Shared
2017 N Best in Dance - -
2016 N Best in Dance - -
Year * Category Works Shared
2018 W Choice Dancer - -
2017 W Choice Dancer - -
2016 W Choice Dancer - -
2015 N Choice Dancer - -