Lindsay Price
Lindsay Price Profile Photo

Lindsay Price

Famous As
Actress
Birth Name
Lindsay Jalyn Price
Birth Date
Dec 6, 1976
Birth Place
Arcadia, California, USA
Lindsay Price Awards
(*): W=Win, N=Nomination
Year * Category Works Shared
1994 N Best Youth Actress a in a Soap Opera All My Children (1991) (TV) -
1993 N Best Young Actress in a Daytime Series All My Children (1991) (TV) -