Liam Gallagher
Liam Gallagher Profile Photo

Liam Gallagher

Famous As
Musician
Birth Name
William John Paul Gallagher
Birth Date
Sep 21, 1972
Birth Place
Burnage, Manchester, England
Liam Gallagher Awards
(*): W=Win, N=Nomination
Year * Category Works Shared
2018 N British Male Solo Artist - -
Year * Category Works Shared
2017 W Rock 'n Roll Star - -
Year * Category Works Shared
2019 N Best Rock - -
Year * Category Works Shared
2018 W Godlike Genius - -
2018 N Best British Solo Artist - -
2018 N Best Live Artist - -
Year * Category Works Shared
2019 N Q Best Solo Act - -
2019 N Q Best Act in the World Today - -