Kim Zolciak
Kim Zolciak Profile Photo

Kim Zolciak

Famous As
TV personality, singer
Birth Name
Kimberleigh Marie Zolciak
Birth Date
May 19, 1978
Birth Place
Pensacola, Florida, USA
Kim Zolciak Movie Filmography
Title Star As Genre Info
Don't Be Tardy for the Wedding Herself TV -
Title Star As Genre Info
The Real Housewives of Atlanta Herself - Housewife TV -