Katy Perry
Katy Perry Profile Photo

Katy Perry

Famous As
Singer, songwriter
Birth Name
Katheryn Elizabeth Hudson
Birth Date
Oct 25, 1984
Birth Place
Santa Barbara, California, USA
Katy Perry Movie Filmography
Title Star As Genre Info
American Idol Herself - Judge TV -
Title Star As Genre Info
Zoolander 2 Katy Perry - -
Title Star As Genre Info
Brand: A Second Coming Herself - -
Jeremy Scott: The People's Designer Herself - -
Title Star As Genre Info
The Smurfs 2 Smurfette (voice) - -
Title Star As Genre Info
Katy Perry: Part of Me Herself/Kathy Beth Terry - -
Title Star As Genre Info
Kathy Beth Terry is Beautiful Kathy Beth Terry - -
Kathy Beth Terry is Hot for Steve Johnson Kathy Beth Terry - -
Kathy Beth Terry Talks 6th Grade Kathy Beth Terry - -
The Smurfs Smurfette (voice) - -