Katie Price
Katie Price Profile Photo

Katie Price

Famous As
Model, actress
Birth Name
Katrina Alexandra Infield
Birth Date
May 22, 1978
Birth Place
Brighton, England, UK
Katie Price Trivia
  1. Launched her new line of hair care products, "Jordan Haircare Electricals Range," on October 25, 2007 at Superdrug on Kensington High Street, London.

  2. Had her own line of perfume called "Stunning" hit the market beginning on August 24, 2007.