John Stamos
John Stamos Profile Photo

John Stamos

Famous As
Actor
Birth Name
John Phillip Stamos
Birth Date
Aug 19, 1963
Birth Place
Cypress, California
John Stamos Movie Filmography
Title Star As Genre Info
You Dr. Nicky TV -
Title Star As Genre Info
Fuller House Jesse Katsopolis TV -
Scream Queens Dr. Brock Holt TV -
Title Star As Genre Info
Grandfathered Jimmy TV -
Members Only Randy TM -
Title Star As Genre Info
My Man Is a Loser Mike - -
They Came Together Assistant Engineer - -
Title Star As Genre Info
I Am Victor Victor Port TM -
Necessary Roughness Connor McClane TV -
The New Normal Brice TV -
Title Star As Genre Info
Little Brother Tim TM -
Secrets of Eden Pastor Steven Drew TM -
Title Star As Genre Info
Father of Invention Steven Leslie - -
Glee Dr. Carl Howell TV -
Title Star As Genre Info
A Raisin in the Sun Carl Lindner TM -
The Two Mr. Kissels Andrew Kissel TM -
Title Star As Genre Info
Farce of the Penguins What's global warming Penguin (voice) VI -
Wedding Wars Shel Grandy TM -
Title Star As Genre Info
ER Dr. Tony Gates TV -
Jake in Progress Jake Phillips TV -
Title Star As Genre Info
I Am Stamos John Stamos - -
Knots Cal Scoppa - -
Title Star As Genre Info
Party Monster Talk Show Host - -
The Reagans John Sears TM -
Title Star As Genre Info
Femme Fatale Cheesy Agent - -
Title Star As Genre Info
My Best Friend's Wife Steve Richards - aka Grownups
Thieves Johnny TV -
Title Star As Genre Info
Dropping Out Ronny - -
Fortunate Son - TM -
How to Marry a Billionaire: A Christmas Tale Tom Nathan TM aka How to Marry a Billionaire
The Beach Boys: An American Family Drummer TM -
Title Star As Genre Info
Sealed with a Kiss Bennett Blake TM aka First Comes Love
Title Star As Genre Info
The Marriage Fool Robert Walsh TM aka Love After Death
Title Star As Genre Info
A Match Made in Heaven Tom Rosner TM -
Title Star As Genre Info
Fatal Vows: The Alexandra O'Hara Story Nick Pagan TM -
Title Star As Genre Info
The Disappearance of Christina Joe Seldon TM -
Title Star As Genre Info
Born to Ride Cpl. Grady Westfall - -
Captive Robert Knott TM -
Title Star As Genre Info
ABC TGIF Jesse TV -
Daughter of the Streets Joey TM -
Title Star As Genre Info
Full House Jesse Katsopolis (Cochran) TV -
Title Star As Genre Info
Never Too Young to Die Lance Stargrove - -
You Again? Matt Willows TV -
Title Star As Genre Info
Alice in Wonderland Messenger TM aka Alice Through the Looking Glass
Title Star As Genre Info
Dreams Gino Minnelli TV -
Title Star As Genre Info
General Hospital Blackie Parrish (1982-1984) TV -