Jean Reno
Jean Reno Profile Photo

Jean Reno

Famous As
Actor
Birth Name
Juan Moreno y Herrera Jimenez
Birth Date
Jul 30, 1948
Birth Place
Casablanca, Morocco
Jean Reno Movie Filmography
Title Star As Genre Info
1.200 Almas - - aka "1,200 Souls"
Waiting for Anya - - -
Title Star As Genre Info
Doorman - - -
Glass Greer - -
The Krostons - - -
Title Star As Genre Info
La Ragazza Nella Nebbia Augusto Flores - -
Mes Tresors Patrick - -
The Adventurers Pierre - -
Title Star As Genre Info
Las Pequenas Cosas Jean-Pierre Bertrand - -
Les Visiteurs: La Revolution Comte Godefroy de Montmirail - aka "The Visitors: Bastille Day"
The Last Face Dr. Love - -
The Promise Admiral Fournet - -
Title Star As Genre Info
Antigang Serge Buren - -
The Way of the Eagle Danzer - -
Title Star As Genre Info
Benoit Brisefer: Les Taxis Rouges Poilonez - -
Days and Nights Louis - -
Hector and the Search for Happiness Diego - -
Title Star As Genre Info
Jo Jo St-Clair TV -
Title Star As Genre Info
Alex Cross Leon Mercier - -
Comme un Chef Alexandre Vauclair - aka "The Chef"
Jo Jo St-Clair TV -
Les seigneurs Jean Reno - -
Raspoutine Raspoutine - -
You Don't Choose Your Family Docteur Luix - -
Title Star As Genre Info
Fantomas Actor - -
Margaret Ramon - -
The Round Up Dr. David Sheinbaum - aka "La Rafle"
Title Star As Genre Info
L'immortel Charly Mattei - aka 22 Bullets
The Philosopher Baggio - -
Title Star As Genre Info
Armored Quinn - aka Armoured
Couples Retreat Marcel - -
Le premier cercle Milo Malakian - aka Inner Circle
The Pink Panther 2 Ponton - -
Ultimate Heist Milo Malakian - -
Title Star As Genre Info
Ca$h Maxime (Dubreuil) - -
Title Star As Genre Info
Flushed Away Le Frog (voice) - -
Flyboys Capt. Thenault - -
Les grandes occasions Antoine TM -
The Da Vinci Code Captain Bezu Fache - -
The Pink Panther Ponton - -
Title Star As Genre Info
L'empire des loups Jean-Louis Schiffer - aka Empire of the Wolves
La tigre e la neve Fuad - aka The Tiger and the Snow
Title Star As Genre Info
L'enquete Corse Ange Leoni - aka The Corsican File
Les rivieres pourpres II - Les anges de l'apocalypse Pierre Niemans - aka Crimson Rivers 2: Angels of the Apocalypse
Onimusha 3 Jacques Blanc (voice) VG aka Onimusha 3: Demon Siege
Title Star As Genre Info
Tais-toi! Ruby - aka Ruby & Quentin
Title Star As Genre Info
Decalage horaire Felix - aka Jet Lag
Rollerball Alexis Petrovich - -
Title Star As Genre Info
Just Visiting Thibault - aka Les visiteurs en Amerique (France)
Wasabi Hubert Fiorentini - aka The Professional II
Title Star As Genre Info
Les rivieres pourpres Pierre Niemans - aka The Crimson Rivers
Title Star As Genre Info
Godzilla Philippe Roache - aka Gojira (Japan)
Les couloirs du temps: Les visiteurs 2 Comte Godefroy de Montmirail, dit Godefroy le Hardi - aka The Corridors of Time: The Visitors II
Ronin Vincent - -
Title Star As Genre Info
Roseanna's Grave Marcello - aka For Roseanna
Un amour de sorciere Molok - aka Witch Way Love
Title Star As Genre Info
Le jaguar Jean Campana - -
Mission: Impossible Franz Krieger - aka Mission Impossible
Title Star As Genre Info
Al di la delle nuvole Carlo - aka Beyond the Clouds
French Kiss Inspector Jean-Paul Cardon - aka Paris Match
Les truffes Patrick - -
Title Star As Genre Info
Leon Leon - aka The Professional
Title Star As Genre Info
Flight from Justice Charlie Bert TM aka Justice a Eden River
La vis Monsieur K - aka The Screw
Les visiteurs Godefroy de Papincourt, Comte de Montmirail - aka The Visitors
Paranoïa - - -
Title Star As Genre Info
Kurenai no buta Porco Rosso (voice) - aka Porco Rosso
Loulou Graffiti Pique la Lune - -
Title Star As Genre Info
L'homme au masque d'or Father Victorio Gaetano - aka The Man in the Golden Mask
L'operation Corned-Beef Squale - -
Title Star As Genre Info
Nikita Victor nettoyeur - aka La Femme Nikita
Title Star As Genre Info
Le grand bleu Enzo Molinari - aka The Big Blue
Title Star As Genre Info
Monsieur Benjamin Rommin TM -
Title Star As Genre Info
Et demain viendra le jour Le deserteur TM -
I Love You Le dentiste - -
Zone rouge Leccia - aka Zone Red
Title Star As Genre Info
Le telephone sonne toujours deux fois L'homme de confiance de Marraine - aka The Telephone Always Rings Twice
Strictement personnel Detective Villechaize - -
Subway The Drummer - -
Tender Is the Night Dr. Dangen TV -
Un homme comble Joel TM -
Title Star As Genre Info
Alea - - -
Ne quittez pas Le policier - -
Notre histoire A neighbour - aka Our Story
Title Star As Genre Info
Ballade sanglante - - -
Le dernier combat The Brute - aka Le Dernier Combat (The Last Battle)
Quelques hommes de bonne volonte - TV -
Signes exterieurs de richesse Marc Letellier - -
Title Star As Genre Info
La passante du Sans-Souci aka The Passerby - -
Title Star As Genre Info
L'avant dernier - - -
Les bidasses aux grandes manoeuvres Lieutenant Zag - -
Title Star As Genre Info
L'aeropostale, courrier du ciel Moraglia TV -
Voulez-vous un bebe Nobel? Bernier - -
Title Star As Genre Info
Clair de femme - - aka Womanlight
L'hypothese du tableau vole Tableaux Personnel - aka The Hypothesis of the Stolen Painting