James Harden
James Harden Profile Photo

James Harden

Famous As
Basketball player
Birth Name
James Edward Harden Jr.
Birth Date
Aug 26, 1989
Birth Place
Los Angeles, California, USA
James Harden Awards
(*): W=Win, N=Nomination
Year * Category Works Shared
2015 N Best NBA Player - -
Year * Category Works Shared
2017 N Kia NBA Most Valuable Player - -
2017 N Performance of the Year - -
Year * Category Works Shared
2019 N Choice Male Athlete - -