Holliday Grainger
Holliday Grainger Profile Photo

Holliday Grainger

Famous As
Actress
Birth Name
Holliday Clark Grainger
Birth Date
Mar 27, 1988
Birth Place
Didsbury, Manchester, England, UK
Holliday Grainger Movie Filmography
Title Star As Genre Info
C.B. Strike Robin Ellacott TV aka "Cormoran Strike"
Tell It to the Bees - - -
Title Star As Genre Info
Halo of Stars Emm - -
My Cousin Rachel Louise Kendall - -
Robot & Scarecrow Robot - -
Strike Robin Ellacott TV -
Tulip Fever Maria - -
Title Star As Genre Info
Home (Short) Holly - -
The Finest Hours Miriam Webber - -
Title Star As Genre Info
Cinderella Anastasia - -
Lady Chatterley's Lover Lady Constance Chatterley TM -
Title Star As Genre Info
Goblin? - - -
The Riot Club Lauren - aka "Posh"
Title Star As Genre Info
Bonnie & Clyde Bonnie Parker TV -
Title Star As Genre Info
Anna Karenina The Baroness - -
Bel Ami Suzanne Rousset - -
Great Expectations Estella - -
Rachael Samantha - -
Title Star As Genre Info
Jane Eyre Diana Rivers - -
The Borgias Lucrezia Borgia TV -
Title Star As Genre Info
Above Suspicion 2: The Red Dahlia Sharon Bilkin TV -
Any Human Heart Tess Scabius TV -
Colette Colette - -
Five Daughters Alice TV -
Stanley Park Dirty Debbie TM -
Title Star As Genre Info
Awaydays Molly - -
Demons Ruby TV -
The Scouting Book for Boys Emily - -
Title Star As Genre Info
Dis/Connected Jenny TM -
Fairy Tales Leeza Gruff TV -
Waking the Dead Nicola Bennet TM -
Title Star As Genre Info
The Bad Mother's Handbook Charlie Cooper TM -
Waterloo Road Stacey Appleyard TV -
Title Star As Genre Info
Magnificent 7 Louise Jackson TM -
Where the Heart Is Holly Leavis / Nita Harmer TV -
Title Star As Genre Info
The Illustrated Mum Star Westward TM -
Title Star As Genre Info
Sparkhouse Older Lisa Bolton TM -
Title Star As Genre Info
The Missing Postman Harriet TM -
Title Star As Genre Info
All Quiet on the Preston Front Kirsty TV -