Eagles
Eagles Profile Photo

Eagles

Famous As
Rock music group
Birth Name
The Eagles
Birth Date
Jun 21, 1971
Birth Place
Los Angeles, California
Eagles Album Discography
Rock
Rock
Rock
Rock
album / discography

Eagles [Box Set]

Warner Music Group

Rock
album / discography

Desperado/Hotel California/The Long Run

Waner Music Australia

Rock
album / discography

Hotel California/Desperado

Warner Bros.

Rock
album / discography

Eagles/One of These Nights

Warner Bros.

Rock
album / discography

The Very Best of the Eagles [2001]

WEA International

Rock
album / discography

Hell Freezes Over

Geffen

Rock
Rock
album / discography

Greatest Hits

Asylum

Rock
Rock
album / discography

Eagles/Desperado

Asylum

Rock
album / discography

Eagles Live

Asylum

Rock
album / discography

The Long Run

Asylum

Rock
album / discography

Hotel California

Asylum

Rock
Rock
album / discography

On the Border

Asylum

Rock
album / discography

Desperado

Asylum

Rock
album / discography

Eagles

Asylum