Drake
Drake Profile Photo

Drake

Famous As
Rapper, actor
Birth Name
Aubrey Drake Graham
Birth Date
Oct 24, 1986
Birth Place
Toronto, Ontario, Canada
Drake Movie Filmography
Title Star As Genre Info
Drake's Homecoming: The Lost Footage Himself - -
Title Star As Genre Info
Ice Age: Continental Drift Ethan (voice) - -
Title Star As Genre Info
Degrassi Spring Break Movie Jimmy Brooks TM -
Title Star As Genre Info
Charlie Bartlett A/V Jones - -
Title Star As Genre Info
Conviction Teen fish TM -
Title Star As Genre Info
Degrassi: The Next Generation Jimmy Brooks TV aka Degrassi, nouvelle generation (Canada: French title)