Drake Profile
Drake Profile Photo

Drake

Famous As
Rapper, actor
Birth Name
Aubrey Drake Graham
Birth Date
Oct 24, 1986
Birth Place
Toronto, Ontario, Canada
Famous As
Rapper, actor
Popular for
Single "Best I Ever Had" (2009)
Birth Name
Aubrey Drake Graham
Birth Date
Oct 24, 1986
Birth Place
Toronto, Ontario, Canada
Height
6' 4"
Nationality
Canadian
Education
  • Attended Forest Hill Public School
  • Attended Forest Hill Collegiate Institute, Toronto, Ontario
Father
Dennis Graham
Mother
Sandi Graham
Relation
Bernice Burgos (model, split), Rihanna (singer, split), Jennifer Lopez (singer-actress)