Doug Savant
Doug Savant Profile Photo

Doug Savant

Famous As
Actor
Birth Name
Douglas Peter Savant
Birth Date
Jun 21, 1964
Birth Place
Burbank, California, USA
Doug Savant Movie Filmography
Title Star As Genre Info
Playing for Keeps Peter Marcheson TM -
Title Star As Genre Info
All You've Got Sam McDonald - -
Title Star As Genre Info
24 Craig Phillips TV -
Desperate Housewives Tom Scavo TV -
Faultline Prof. Anthony McAllister TM -
Title Star As Genre Info
First Shot Grant Coleman TM -
Title Star As Genre Info
Dropping Out Doctor - -
First Target Grant Coleman TM -
Title Star As Genre Info
A Face to Kill for Virgil TM -
First Daughter Grant Coleman TM -
Title Star As Genre Info
Godzilla Sergeant O'Neal - -
Title Star As Genre Info
Terminal Dr. Sean O'Grady TM -
Title Star As Genre Info
Fight for Justice: The Nancy Conn Story Richard Mark Ellard TM -
Title Star As Genre Info
Maniac Cop 3: Badge of Silence Dr. Peter Myerson - -
Title Star As Genre Info
Bonnie & Clyde: The True Story Deputy Sheriff Ted Hinton TM -
Melrose Place Matt Fielding TV -
Title Star As Genre Info
Aftermath: A Test of Love Jeff TM -
Title Star As Genre Info
Columbo: No Time to Die Detective Dennis Mulrooney TM -
Red Surf Attila - -
Shaking the Tree Michael - -
The Knife and Gun Club Dr. Barrow TM -
Title Star As Genre Info
Paint It Black Eric Hinsley - -
Title Star As Genre Info
In the Heat of the Night Scott LaPierre TV -
Masquerade Mike McGill - -
Title Star As Genre Info
The Hanoi Hilton Ashby - -
Title Star As Genre Info
Knots Landing Young Mack Mackenzie TV -
Trick or Treat Tim Hainey - -
Title Star As Genre Info
Secret Admirer Boy - -
Teen Wolf Brad - -