Dia Frampton Profile
Dia Frampton Profile Photo

Dia Frampton

Famous As
Singer
Birth Name
Dia Leif Frampton
Birth Date
Oct 2, 1987
Birth Place
Draper, Utah, USA
Famous As
Singer
Popular for
Lead singer of band Meg & Dia
Birth Name
Dia Leif Frampton
Birth Date
Oct 2, 1987
Birth Place
Draper, Utah, USA
Nationality
American
Education
  • Attended Dixie High School in St. George, Utah
  • Attended Shadow Ridge High School in Las Vegas, Nevada
Dia Frampton Video Gallery

Crave

video

Dead Man

video

Don't Look Back

video

Have a Holly Jolly Jingle Bell Rock (Feat. Marie Digby & AJ Rafael)

video

Don't Kick the Chair (Feat. Kid Cudi)

video

The Broken Ones

video