Dave Navarro
Dave Navarro Profile Photo

Dave Navarro

Famous As
Guitarist
Birth Name
David Michael Navarro
Birth Date
Jun 7, 1967
Birth Place
Santa Monica, California, USA
Dave Navarro Movie Filmography
Title Star As Genre Info
FCU: Fact Checkers Unit Dave TV -
Title Star As Genre Info
Rules of the Game Dave Navarro TV -
Title Star As Genre Info
Spread TV - TV -
Title Star As Genre Info
Uptown Girls Rock Star - -
Title Star As Genre Info
Floundering Drug Kid - -
Sexual Intent Kidnapper #3 - -
Title Star As Genre Info
Soul Kiss Guitar VI -