Damian Lewis
Damian Lewis Profile Photo

Damian Lewis

Famous As
Actor
Birth Name
Damian Watcyn Lewis
Birth Date
Feb 11, 1971
Birth Place
St. John's Wood, London, UK
Damian Lewis Movie Filmography
Title Star As Genre Info
Dream Horse Howard Davies - -
Title Star As Genre Info
Once Upon a Time in Hollywood Steve McQueen - -
Title Star As Genre Info
Run This Town Rob Ford - -
Title Star As Genre Info
Billions Bobby Axelrod TV -
Our Kind of Traitor Hector - -
Title Star As Genre Info
Bill Sir Richard Hawkins - -
Queen of the Desert Lt. Col. Charles Doughty-Wylie - -
To Appomattox William T. Sherman TV -
Wolf Hall Henry VIII TV -
Title Star As Genre Info
The Silent Storm - - -
Title Star As Genre Info
Desire - - -
Romeo and Juliet Lord Capulet - -
Title Star As Genre Info
The Sweeney Frank Haskins - -
Title Star As Genre Info
Homeland Nicholas Brody TV -
Stolen DI Anthony Carter TM -
Will Gareth - -
Your Highness Boremont - -
Title Star As Genre Info
The Escapist Rizza - -
Title Star As Genre Info
Love and Virtue Orlando - -
Title Star As Genre Info
Confessions of a Diary Secretary Tony Blair TM -
Life Charlie Crews TV -
The Baker Milo - -
Title Star As Genre Info
Stormbreaker Yassen Gregorovich - aka Alex Rider: Operation Stormbreaker
The Situation Dan Murphy - -
Title Star As Genre Info
An Unfinished Life Gary Winston - aka Ungezahmtes Leben, Ein (Germany)
Chromophobia Marcus Aylesbury - -
Colditz Cpl/Lt. Nicholas McGrade TM -
Friends & Crocodiles Paul Reynolds TM -
Title Star As Genre Info
Keane William Keane - -
Nyfes Norman Harris - aka Brides
Title Star As Genre Info
Dreamcatcher Jonesy - aka Attrapeur de reves, L' (Canada: French title)
The Forsyte Saga: To Let Soames Forsyte TV aka The Forsyte Saga, Series II
Title Star As Genre Info
Jeffrey Archer: The Truth Jeffrey Archer TM -
The Forsyte Saga Soames Forsyte TV -
Title Star As Genre Info
Band of Brothers Maj. Richard D. Winters TV -
Title Star As Genre Info
Hearts and Bones Mark Rose TV -
Life Force Kurt Glemser TV -
Title Star As Genre Info
Warriors Lt. Neil Loughrey TM aka Peacekeepers
Title Star As Genre Info
Robinson Crusoe Patrick Connor - aka Daniel Defoe's Robinson Crusoe
Title Star As Genre Info
Micky Love Clive TM aka Rik Mayall Presents Micky Love