Charlie Rose
Charlie Rose Profile Photo

Charlie Rose

Famous As
Actor
Birth Name
Charles Peete Rose Jr.
Birth Date
Jan 5, 1942
Birth Place
Henderson, North Carolina, USA
Charlie Rose Movie Filmography
Title Star As Genre Info
Charlie Rose by Samuel Beckett Charlie Rose #1 & #2 - -
Title Star As Genre Info
Elegy Charlie Rose - -
Title Star As Genre Info
The Da Vinci Code Book signing party guest - -
Title Star As Genre Info
The Charlie Rose Special Host TM -
Title Star As Genre Info
Charlie Rose Host TV -
Title Star As Genre Info
A.M. Chicago Host TV -