Cardi B
Cardi B Profile Photo

Cardi B

Famous As
Rapper
Birth Name
Belcalis Almanzar
Birth Date
Oct 11, 1992
Birth Place
Bronx, New York
Cardi B Album Discography
Rap
album / discography

Invasion of Privacy

Atlantic Records