Candice Patton
Candice Patton Profile Photo

Candice Patton

Famous As
Actress
Birth Name
Candice Kristina Patton
Birth Date
Jun 24, 1988
Birth Place
Jackson, Mississippi
Candice Patton Awards
(*): W=Win, N=Nomination
Year * Category Works Shared
2018 N Best Supporting Actress on Television The Flash (2014) (TV) -
2017 W Best Supporting Actress on a Television Series The Flash (2014) (TV) -
Year * Category Works Shared
2019 N Choice Action TV Actress The Flash (2014) (TV) -
2018 N Choice Action TV Actress The Flash (2014) (TV) -
2018 N Choice TV Ship The Flash (2014) (TV) Grant Gustin
2017 N Choice Action TV Actress The Flash (2014) (TV) -
2016 N Choice TV: Chemistry The Flash (2014) (TV) Grant Gustin
2016 N Choice TV: Liplock The Flash (2014) (TV) Grant Gustin
2015 N Choice TV: Breakout Star The Flash (2014) (TV) -
2015 N Choice TV: Chemistry The Flash (2014) (TV) Grant Gustin
2015 N Choice TV: Liplock The Flash (2014) (TV) Grant Gustin