Candice Accola
Candice Accola Profile Photo

Candice Accola

Famous As
Actress
Birth Name
Candice Rene Accola
Birth Date
May 13, 1987
Birth Place
Orlando, Florida, USA
Candice Accola Movie Filmography
Title Star As Genre Info
The Truth About Angels Caitlin Stone - -
Title Star As Genre Info
Kingshighway Sophia - -
Love Hurt Sharon - -
The Vampire Diaries Caroline Forbes TV -
Title Star As Genre Info
Deadgirl JoAnn - -
Title Star As Genre Info
Juno Girl Lab Partner - -
On the Doll Melody - -
Pirate Camp Annalisa/Tom - -
X's & O's Gwen's Friend - -