Candice Accola
Candice Accola Profile Photo

Candice Accola

Famous As
Actress
Birth Name
Candice Rene Accola
Birth Date
May 13, 1987
Birth Place
Orlando, Florida, USA
Candice Accola Awards
(*): W=Win, N=Nomination
Year * Category Works Shared
2015 N Choice TV Actress: Sci-Fi/Fantasy The Vampire Diaries (2009) (TV) -
2015 N Choice TV: Liplock The Vampire Diaries (2009) (TV) Paul Wesley
2014 W Choice TV Female Scene Stealer The Vampire Diaries (2009) (TV) -
2013 N Choice TV Female Scene Stealer The Vampire Diaries (2009) (TV) -
2012 W Choice TV Female Scene Stealer The Vampire Diaries (2009) (TV) -