Caitlyn Jenner
Caitlyn Jenner Profile Photo

Caitlyn Jenner

Famous As
TV personality
Birth Name
William Bruce Jenner
Birth Date
Oct 28, 1949
Birth Place
Mount Kisco, New York, USA
Caitlyn Jenner Awards
(*): W=Win, N=Nomination
Year * Category Works Shared
2015 W - - -
Year * Category Works Shared
2016 W Outstanding Reality Program I Am Cait (2015) (TV) Andrea Metz (executive producer)
Year * Category Works Shared
2015 W - - -
Year * Category Works Shared
2015 N Makes Us Feel Beautiful - -
Year * Category Works Shared
2015 W Social Media Queen - -