Bruce Boxleitner
Bruce Boxleitner Profile Photo

Bruce Boxleitner

Famous As
Actor
Birth Name
Bruce William Boxleitner
Birth Date
May 12, 1950
Birth Place
Elgin, Illinois, USA
Bruce Boxleitner Movie Filmography
Title Star As Genre Info
Guardians of Luna Kurru (voice) - -
The Thanksgiving House Parker TM -
Title Star As Genre Info
Animen: The Galactic Battle General Moss - -
GCB Burl Lourd TV -
Smokewood Johnny Morgan TM -
Tron: Uprising Tron (voice) TV -
Title Star As Genre Info
51 Col. Martin - -
Tron: The Next Day Alan Bradley - -
Title Star As Genre Info
Lego Atlantis Captain Ace Speedman TM -
Love's Resounding Courage Lloyd TM -
Shadows in Paradise Cpt. Dyer - -
Tron Evolution Tron (voice) VG -
Tron Legacy Alan Bradley / Tron - -
Title Star As Genre Info
Chuck Dr. Woody Woodcomb TV -
Heroes Robert Malden TV -
Transmorphers: Fall of Man Hadley Ryan VI -
Title Star As Genre Info
Aces 'N' Eights D.C. Cracker TM -
Dead Space: Downfall D.C. Cracker TM -
Title Star As Genre Info
Babylon 5: The Lost Tales John Sheridan VI -
Babylon 5: The Lost Tales John Sheridan VI -
Babylon 5: The Lost Tales John Sheridan VI -
Bone Eater Sheriff Evans TM -
Pandemic Kenneth Friedlander TM -
Sharpshooter Sheriff Garner TM -
Sharpshooter Sheriff Garner TM -
Title Star As Genre Info
Double Cross James TM -
Falling in Love with the Girl Next Door Frank Lucas TM -
Mystery Woman: Wild West Mystery Clint TM -
Title Star As Genre Info
A Killer Upstairs Detective Bruning TM -
Detective Ketledge TM -
King of the Lost World Lt. Challenger - -
Kingdom Hearts II Tron VG -
Legion of the Dead Sheriff Jones - -
Young Blades Captain Duvall / Captain Martin Duval TV -
Title Star As Genre Info
Brilliant Dr.Dietrich - -
Saving Emily Gregory TM -
Snakehead Terror Sheriff Patrick James - -
They Are Among Us Hugh TM -
Tron 2.0: Killer App Tron (voice) / Alan Bradley (voice) VG -
Title Star As Genre Info
Gods and Generals Lt. Gen. James Longstreet - -
Killer Flood: The Day the Dam Broke Mr. Walker TM -
She Spies The Chairman TV -
Silence Agent Nicholas Preston - -
TRON 2.0 Alan Bradley (voice) VG -
Title Star As Genre Info
Hope Ranch J.T. Hope TM -
Title Star As Genre Info
Contagion President Howard - -
Life in the Balance Eric Johnson - -
Title Star As Genre Info
Perilous Judd -
The Perfect Nanny Dr. Robert Lewis - -
Title Star As Genre Info
Babylon 5: A Call to Arms John J. Sheridan TM -
Dead Man's Gun Santee TV -
Free Fall Mark Ettinger - -
Title Star As Genre Info
Babylon 5 Capt. John Sheridan / President John Sheridan / Capt. John J. Sheridan TM -
Babylon 5: In the Beginning John J. Sheridan TM -
Babylon 5: Thirdspace Capt. John J. Sheridan TM -
Title Star As Genre Info
Zoya Clayton Andrews TM -
Title Star As Genre Info
Gambler V: Playing for Keeps Billy Montana TM -
Gunsmoke: One Man's Justice Davis Healy TM -
The Maharaja's Daughter Patrick O'Riley TV -
Wyatt Earp: Return to Tombstone Sam, Sheriff of Cochise County - -
Title Star As Genre Info
Flight from Justice Michael Shafer TM -
House of Secrets Dr. Frank Ravinel TM -
Title Star As Genre Info
Double Jeopardy Jack Hart TM -
Kuffs Brad Kuffs - -
Perfect Family Allan Bodine TM -
The Babe Jumpin' Joe Dugan - -
The Secret Patrick Dunmore TM -
Title Star As Genre Info
Diplomatic Immunity Cole Hickel - -
Murderous Vision Detective Kyle Robeshaw TM -
Title Star As Genre Info
Breakaway Joey - -
Sporting Chance Eddie Dillon TM -
Title Star As Genre Info
From the Dead of Night Peter Langford TM -
The Road Raiders Charlie TM -
Till We Meet Again Jock Hampton TV -
Title Star As Genre Info
Red River Matthew Garth TM -
The Town Bully Robert Doniger TM -
Title Star As Genre Info
Angel in Green Captain William Wicker TM -
Kenny Rogers as The Gambler, Part III: The Legend Continues Billy Montana TM -
Scarecrow and Mrs. King Lee Stetson TV -
Title Star As Genre Info
Louis L'Amour's Down the Long Hills Scott Collins TM -
Passion Flower Larry Janson TM -
Title Star As Genre Info
Bring 'Em Back Alive Frank Buck TV -
I Married Wyatt Earp Wyatt Earp TM -
Kenny Rogers as The Gambler: The Adventure Continues Billy Montana TM -
Title Star As Genre Info
Bare Essence Chase Marshall TM -
TRON Alan Bradley / Tron - -
Title Star As Genre Info
East of Eden Charles Trask TV -
Fly Away Home - TM -
Title Star As Genre Info
Kenny Rogers as The Gambler Billy Montana TM -
The Baltimore Bullet Billie Joe Robbins - -
Wild Times Vern Tyree TV -
Title Star As Genre Info
How the West Was Won Luke Macahan TV -
The Last Convertible George Virdon TV -
Title Star As Genre Info
Happily Ever After Jack TM -
Title Star As Genre Info
Murder at the World Series Cisco TM -
Title Star As Genre Info
Hawaii Five-O Cam Farraday / Kevin Caulder / Paul Colburn TV -
Kiss Me, Kill Me Douglas Lane TM -
The Macahans Seth Macahan TM -
Title Star As Genre Info
A Cry for Help Richie Danko TM -
Gunsmoke Tobe Hogue TV -
Sixpack Annie Bobby Joe TV -
Title Star As Genre Info
The Chadwick Family Danny TM -