Brit Marling
Brit Marling Profile Photo

Brit Marling

Famous As
Actress
Birth Name
Brittany Heyworth Marling
Birth Date
Aug 7, 1983
Birth Place
Chicago, Illinois, USA
Brit Marling Movie Filmography
Title Star As Genre Info
The OA - TV -
Title Star As Genre Info
Babylon Liz Garvey TV -
I Origins Karen - -
Posthumous McKenzie Grain - -
The Better Angels Nancy - aka "The Green Blade Rises"
The Keeping Room Augusta - -
Title Star As Genre Info
The Company You Keep Rebecca Osborne - -
The East Sarah Moss - -
Title Star As Genre Info
Arbitrage Brooke Miller - -
Title Star As Genre Info
Another Earth Rhoda Williams - -
Sound of My Voice Maggie - -
Title Star As Genre Info
Political Disasters Brit - -
Title Star As Genre Info
The Recordist Charlie Hall - -