Brigitte Bardot
Brigitte Bardot Profile Photo

Brigitte Bardot

Famous As
Actress
Birth Name
Brigitte Anne-Marie Bardot
Birth Date
Sep 28, 1934
Birth Place
Paris, France
Brigitte Bardot Album Discography
Vocal
album / discography

Best of BB [Japan]

Universal

Vocal
Vocal
album / discography

Master Serie: Talents Du Siecle

Universal International

Vocal
album / discography

Brigitte Bardot

Universal/Mercury

Vocal
album / discography

Brigitte

Universal International

Vocal
album / discography

B.B.64

Universal International

Vocal
album / discography

Initiales BB

Universal International

Vocal
album / discography

Best of Brigitte Bardot

Japanese Import

Vocal
Vocal
album / discography

Brigitte Bardot [Philips #2]

Polygram International

Vocal
album / discography

Master Serie, Vol. 1

Universal

Vocal
album / discography

Master Serie, Vol. 2

Universal

Vocal
Vocal
album / discography

Bubble Gum

Polydor

Vocal
album / discography

L' Appariel a Sou

Philips

Vocal
album / discography

La Madrague

Polydor

Vocal
album / discography

Le Disque D'or

Musidisc

Vocal
album / discography

Best of BB

Polygram France

Vocal
Vocal
album / discography

Special Bardot

Burlington-Cameo

Vocal
album / discography

Brigitte Bardot Show

Flavour

Vocal
album / discography

B.B.

Virgin France

Vocal
Vocal
album / discography

Behind Brigitte Bardot

Warner Bros

Vocal
Vocal