Bam Margera
Bam Margera Profile Photo

Bam Margera

Famous As
Actor, professional skateboarder
Birth Name
Brandon Cole Margera
Birth Date
Sep 28, 1979
Birth Place
Pennsylvania, USA
Bam Margera Movie Filmography
Title Star As Genre Info
Dream Seller Brandon Novak, as adult VI -
Jackass 3.5 Himself - -
Title Star As Genre Info
Living Will Hillbilly #1 - -
Title Star As Genre Info
Minghags Lenny - -
Title Star As Genre Info
The Fantasstic Whores 4 - VI -
Title Star As Genre Info
Bam's Unholy Union Himself TV -
This Is My Element - VI -
Title Star As Genre Info
Jackass: Number Two Bam Margera - -
Scarface: The World Is Yours Liquor Store Owner (voice) VG -
Title Star As Genre Info
Grind Bam - -
Haggard: The Movie Valo - -
Viva la Bam Himself TV -
Title Star As Genre Info
Destroying America - VI -
Title Star As Genre Info
7-Teen Sips Auto - -
Jackass Himself TV -
Title Star As Genre Info
Feedback - VI -