Avant
Avant Profile Photo

Avant

Famous As
R&B singer
Birth Name
Myron Avant
Birth Date
Apr 26, 1978
Birth Place
Cleveland, Ohio, USA
Avant Album Discography
R&B
album / discography

The VIII

MO-B Entertainment

R&B
album / discography

Face the Music

Mo-B Entertainment

R&B
album / discography

The Letter

Verve Forecast

R&B
album / discography

Avant

Capitol

R&B
album / discography

Director

MJM/Geffen

R&B
album / discography

Private Room

MJM/Geffen

R&B
album / discography

Ecstasy

MJM/MCA

R&B
album / discography

My Thoughts

MJM/MCA